100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 12

7,810 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,288,628 EGP

    Apartment New Promenade View | 20% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    36,913 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,484,032 EGP

    New 79m² Serviced Apartment | 15% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    82,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,210,732 EGP

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment in Tawaya

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    82,809 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,856,085 EGP

    1 BR with sea view by Mamsha|Hurghada heIghts

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    1BR Appartment Sea View in Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    72,077 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    1BR with Pool View | Hurghada | 10% Down & 6Yrs

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    76,263 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,573,400 EGP

    Pool View Apartment in Hurghada 57K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    46,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,222,400 EGP

    2BR Apartment Magawish Hurghada 51K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,506,550 EGP

    Studio in Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 72K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    83,454 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,202,500 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada Poolview

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,376,000 EGP

    1-BR in Hurghada | Pool View | 10% Down Payment

    Knight properties logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,219,954 EGP

    1BR Apartment 73Sqm landscpae view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    112,602 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,651,688 EGP

    1BR Apartment 84Sqm Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    91,091 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,310,177 EGP

    Lagoon View 97 sqm Apt with Private Garden, 6% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    95,981 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,724,965 EGP

    1BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,801,600 EGP

    2 bedrooms apartment for sale Hub Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,144,136 EGP

    Immediate Delivery – Scandic Sea Front Studio

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    100,544 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    Private Beach 46 sqm Studio | 5-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,060,175 EGP

    Ready studio private beach, Downtown, 30% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,311 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR in El Hadaba | Pool View

    HPK logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    39,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,621,920 EGP

    ٍStudio for sale in Kamaran El Gouna by Orascom

    Utopia logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    257,017 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Own 1BR 62 sqm beside Neverland City

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 62 sqm with strong returns

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Book 1BR 53 sqm with private modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm