120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hadayek October | Property Finder Egypt, page 4

252 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Finished Apartment Only 308K DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Finished Apartment Only 308K DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Finished Apartment Only 308K DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120 متر في المربع الذهبي تاني نمرة من النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • Lakefront

    Launch price:

    7,467,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,lakefront

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Great price, luxury finish in Al Rabab Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120 متر في المربع الذهبي تاني نمرة من النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden DP 5% instellments 10 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    37,583 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • Calma

    Launch price:

    1,770,951 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Nasr Housing & Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Calma

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with great view& prime location

    Master Key logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه حدائق اكتوبر بدون فوائد

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه حدائق اكتوبر بدون فوائد طول فترة

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه حدائق اكتوبر بدون فوائد طول فترة

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,716,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,716,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,716,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,714,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,714,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,414 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm