120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hadayek October | Property Finder Egypt, page 2

252 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة 80م بكمبوند بيتا جاردن

    sherwoods property logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في كمبوند دجلة جاردنز فيوا امامي

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,221,400 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden | Great Investment

    THE VIEW logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    27,533 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,287,600 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    26,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    117m apartment Greek Town October for sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • Viena

    Launch price:

    2,000,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dream Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Viena

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    90m apartment Greek Town October for sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ,115m in hadayek october

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند دجلة جاردنز حدائق اكتوبر ار

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    120m open view monthly INST 29K over 108 months

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Acacia

    Launch price:

    3,105,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Rashed
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Acacia

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,472,000 EGP

    Own your unit at 347K DP over 10yrs - in ZAT -Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند دجله جاردنز دور ارضي

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with a 350,000 EGP down payment

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Own a ground floor apartment with a private garden

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    شقتك في أكتوبر بقت أقرب مما تتخيل

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • B West

    Launch price:

    1,551,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    HMA Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,B West

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment for sale in Triumph Hotel

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Pay 5% DP over 96 months in 103m 2 BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    31,067 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Eden

    Launch price:

    5,550,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Rock Eden

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    103m bahary Lagoon view monthly INST 28K till 10Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,407 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Your apartment at the best location P/M on Wahat

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Wahat Al Rayhan Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • River Residence

    Launch price:

    3,256,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    West Way Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,River Residence

    3 Beds