90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 43

1,714 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,240,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt 154m with garden in one33 5% Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    54 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    Apt 65m² Open View in KAYAN with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    52,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,768,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع كمبوند فيلدج ويست فيو لاند سكيب

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    63,573 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for sale at badya

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Palms, two room

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest apartment price in New Zayed close to Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,402,000 EGP

    Al Attal Group West LEAVES Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    45,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view Pyramids of Giza next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    20 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,676,000 EGP

    Studio In Dejoya For sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    49,675 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع ف كمبوند كامل الخدمات جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    42,465 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    own your unit at 35k metre price nexto to el rabwa

    Premium

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,880,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden ,Facing north ,with open view

    Roots Development logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    54,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy, cash price 2.5

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in karma residence, furnitured

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 90m+G Finished+AC's in ZED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس بسعر مناسب جدا

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    20,895 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    46 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in O West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    47 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Vye by Sodic Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    58 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,323,191 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Zed west

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    84,495 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Zed West Z Tower Studio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    274,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on the pool in Compoun

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Pearl Pyramids, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 متر شارع وادي النيل - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    17,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 متر شارع وادي النيل - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    17,222 EGP/sqm