40 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 8

591 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    40 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,409,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Nest New Cairo |10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    85,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,667,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Lowest Price in New Cairo+3%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    91,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,150 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in the heart of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    15,003 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,571,650 EGP

    Pool view studio with garden| Al Ahyaa, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    39,291 EGP/sqm

  • Palencia El Shrouk

    Launch price:

    3,411,030 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    K Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palencia Al Shorouk

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    30 sqm – Smart Studio with Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,462,000 EGP

    34 sqm – Compact Studio with Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,333,000 EGP

    31 sqm – Modern Studio with Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,404,000 EGP

    Own now 36 sqm unit at best area price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,333,000 EGP

    31m studio with pool view for sale on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Med

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,The Med

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    30m chalet for sale at an unmissable price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,462,000 EGP

    Own a 34m, pool view with a guaranteed return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Invest Smart in Hurghada 26K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Finished studio 1.4M cash beside SODIC now today

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,364,360 EGP

    Pool-view studio, 30% down, 2026 delivery

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    62,220 EGP/sqm

  • Bleu Vert

    Launch price:

    3,876,930 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Bleu Vert

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio 40Sqm with private garden

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,303,360 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,001 EGP

    Book studio 33 sqm behind Al Aseel Hospital

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,000 EGP

    Own studio 33 sqm in the heart of Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,031,000 EGP

    Green Contract | Pool View Studio Prime Location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    63,468 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,059,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DP: 1M DELIVERY 1YR

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    26,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DELIVERY 2027 DP: 840K

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    40 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,368,000 EGP

    Studio 40m at Lowest price in CAVALI over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    59,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,158,000 EGP

    ستديو تكمله اقساط لقطه بفيو مميز

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    78,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Layal Residence

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds