100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 188

17,035 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر جيد شاليه بالفرش بورتو جولف مارينا

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    مكرم عبيد مساكن شباب المهندسين 100 متر موقع متميز

    Emtedad Makram Ebeid St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,368,000 EGP

    Studio 40m at Lowest price in CAVALI over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    59,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Park Lane, New Capital+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Own your apartment on a main axis, near the AUC

    Feeds logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with privet garden for sale in sarai-ela

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,137,500 EGP

    Studio, Prime Investment, Aurora Palace

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    prime location studio with roof under market price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أو للإيجار 78 م كمباوند ذا أدريس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    85,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,169,000 EGP

    Opportunity Prime location Apart Installment 32k

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    62,223 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Service apartment for sale in Arkan towers Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    67,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    own your unit in Miqaat special price

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Beachfront Studio Hurghada | Sea View, Riva Resort

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Affordable Studio for Sale Investment Opportunity

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    Last serviced apartment by Ora at a special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    153,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Taj city lake park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,835,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    46,768 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,158,000 EGP

    ستديو تكمله اقساط لقطه بفيو مميز

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    78,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment ground floor in tc

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    Beachfront Studio | Sky Pool | Private Beach

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,151,915 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale at el borouj

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,027 EGP/sqm