100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 192

17,025 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price, Over 15 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اتعاقد ع استوديو ع دائري المعادي بمقدم121الف وقسط

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,144,000 EGP

    Studio 43 m in Queen Land, New Capital Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    49,860 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Cash Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B7 Area

    East House logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move furinshed cht 1st for on sea alamin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in the Arab League Street area

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden At Special Price in New Capitl

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt for sale The Village Zayed, installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    84m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own Your home In the Heart Of zayed Beside Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own Your home In the Heart Of zayed Beside Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Your home In the Heart of zayed Beside Ahly Club

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    58m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    85 sqm finished apt in Hillage Zayed, 10Y plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,992,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Fiore, 10% down, 10y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own Now Fully finished Apartment

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Offer 5% Downpayment Over 10Years Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    taj city lake park studio 60m RTM

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 120 months in 100m on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own a Chalet at the Lowest Price in Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,094,118 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Badya Palm Hills –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    95,220 EGP/sqm