100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 186

17,035 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forSale in East Valley Compound By Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    123,456 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment 300K DP For sale October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    87,323 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in The Hillage Zayed Prime loc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    98,717 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City 5%DP

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    67,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,273,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 93m with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    56,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 375 K over 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 1 Bed Apartment Zed Towers RTM cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Wide Open View Two Beds Apartment Zed West RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Studio Zed Towers New Zayed Ready To Move Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    75,438 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    100m Apt in Lush Valley, New Cairo. Mins to AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    97,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,086,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Aqmar, Wahat Rd, up to 12y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    46,431 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    خطوات من سيتي ستارز و مكرم عبيد 100 متر موقع متميز

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Emtedad Makram Ebeid St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,524,150 EGP

    Studio for sale 64m installments over 12 years B8

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at Belle Vie | with Instalments up to 7y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    92,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الرحاب 90متر بالمرحلة الخامسة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,031,000 EGP

    Green Contract | Pool View Studio Prime Location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    63,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة 70م للبيع في المستقبل - الحي 12

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Mostakbal with 5% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet First row Ready in Alamein INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm