100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 191

17,025 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,839,470 EGP

    Breathe & Bask: Florenza 2bdr Overlooking the pool

    Homes Bay logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Marassi MArina1-Luxury Studio85m With Kitchen sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    164,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished For Invest Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    11,667,456 EGP

    وحدة فندقية بتشطيب فندقي امام المطار بمقدم 20%

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    116,674 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment in Golden Square Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio 75m At Lowest Price in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    for sale the Address apartment with garden

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 70sqm Apt Steps from Sea

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    OWN UNIQUE CHALET LAGOON&SEAVIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    OWN UNIQUE CHALET GOLF &SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    127,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment at MODON RAS ALHEKMA LAUNCH/DP 5%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    170,967 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,550,000 EGP

    CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN SOMABAY FULL SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    125,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,477,500 EGP

    Hotel Apt with Private Beach Installments

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM in Garden City Only 1% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished For Invest in New Cairo + 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    39,200 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,839,507 EGP

    5% down own 71sqm in Jiwar, New Cairo now! offer

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    54,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,982,220 EGP

    Ready to Move Studio in Taj City Lake Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    68,658 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Invest in Al Shorouk and own a 71m² finished apart

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    49,295 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    ادفع 178 الف وتعاقد ع وحدتك بخدمات فندقيه في اكتوب

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل 81م فوري في وان قطاميه بسعر مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل 80 م استلام فوري بسعر مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm