100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 184

17,035 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Invest 2BR 90 sqm steady return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,245,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 59 sqm sea or mountain view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – 78 sqm , RTM

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    with lowest DP Studio + garden sale Hyde Park

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,460,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Hyde Park Ras El Hikma

    Selection Code logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    96,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mad

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    1BR Apt Lagoon and Garden View Sarai Mostakbal

    Aqar Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2BR 96m² Apt 4F Fully Furnished Ready to Move

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,541,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in phnc with lowest Dp nd insta

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    79,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,792,000 EGP

    91m apt R2M Fully Finished Near Club Services

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    63,648 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,179,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in phnc with lowest Dp nd insta

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    88,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    7th Floor Sea View Apt Fully Finished with AC

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished , Ready To Move Apartment HydePark

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,243,000 EGP

    studio with large terrace in Sky Ramp Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    70,716 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,197,612 EGP

    Lowest Dp in badya palm hills Apt prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    55,293 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,646,000 EGP

    A 75-square-meter apartment is available at a grea

    S signature logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    88,613 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    1-BED Apartment _ Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,703,000 EGP

    Resale APT 77m prime location Fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    61,077 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    2bed 90m+55m G Ready to Move Kayan Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment | Fully Finished Studio with Sea .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    221,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Discount 43% APT In Sarai Install. Up To 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Y 1st Time In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    At Discount 43% GET APT In Sarai Over 8 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj Sultan

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm