70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 70

2,107 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, one room, in Degla Lan

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,034,548 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,493 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55 متر في لوكيشن ممز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 65 متر في لوميشن مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ريسيل غرفه في دجله لاندمارك في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى مطلوب 950 الف كاش متبقى300 الف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    Modern Studio for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو65م استلام فوري فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, one room, in Degla Lan

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,864,000 EGP

    For Sale: Hotel Unit with Annual ROI on the Nile

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    272,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,055,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City with only 505K DP

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    87,155 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, one room, in Degla Lan

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    استوديوا 57 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه 65 متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55 متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى مميز بالجراج فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, one room, in Degla Lan

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,895,000 EGP

    Nile View Hotel Unit - Pay from Revenue

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    289,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو65م غرفه حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,640,000 EGP

    Studio/garden/sale/Sarai/future city/

    Home Destination logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,490,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio with a 63m garden in Nour City

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    39,523 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو55م غرفه حمام مطبخ استلام فوري في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm