70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 66

2,107 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,120,000 EGP

    Own now your unit - Monark Compound Mostakbal City

    Feeds logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    65,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own apart. with Installment up to 15 Y - Golf Town

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale: A prime administrative office located in

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م استلام فى دجله لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,924,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR launch price in the New Capital.

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    41,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,476,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in New Capital over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    39,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio with a garden in New H

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزة ع المفتاح بتشطيب سوبر لوكس بـ taj city

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,733,000 EGP

    Studio Fully finished Under market price in PHNC

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    39,042 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    PRIME 1BR Apartment 70m | 14 Years Plan | A/Cs

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    متشطب الاستوديو الوحيد بالمشروع فيو لاجون

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale with 0% DP + install up to 12Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wujoud, 5th Settlement Comp

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,485,000 EGP

    Apartment 64m for Sale in Taj City – Lake Park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    54,453 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Own a studio for 2,800,000

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Receive Your Unit Fully Finished York Phase in JBD

    Feeds logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,420,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Low Price in New Capital Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    امضي العقد و استلم شقتك فوري كاملة التشطيب TajCity

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزة ع المفتاح بتشطيب سوبر لوكس بـ taj city

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Own a studio apartment in Hyde Park with a dp356k

    Closer logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    104,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Studio+garden for sale,on Suez Road, Sarai-DP 468k

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    41,228 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    With ONLY 140,000 D.P own studio / INST, Golf Town

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Charming Studio in Taj City Lake Park

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm