70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 72

2,107 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش خصم35% بدجلة لاند مارك في مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio 64m in Taj City - Lake Park Lake View

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neighborh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Degla Landmark in Nasr Cit

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B11 – مساحة 70 متر بسعر لقطه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م للبيع بجراج في مشروع دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو55م غرفه حمام استلام فوري كمبوند لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    استوديو65م استلام فوري كمبوند دجله لاند مارك م نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    ستوديو اول سكن تشطيب حديث 1نوم و 1 حمام مدينتي

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Degla Landmark in Nasr Cit

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو بمقدم 5% ف افضل لوكيشن مدينه نصر

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,070,000 EGP

    Apartment 60m At Lowest Price in R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neighborh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio Lake View in New Capital 2,5%Dp+over 11 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neighborh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neighborh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو في قطاميه جيت بمقدم 5% فقط وقسط ع 8

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    ستوديو65م غرفه حمام ريسيبشن استلام فوري في م نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 م في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,160,000 EGP

    Studio RTM Finished with ACS in New Capital Over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Degla Landmark in Nasr Cit

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,224,200 EGP

    Studio 60m in Taj City - Lake Park Lake View

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    53,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    55m² studio apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm