70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 71

2,107 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, one room, in Degla Landmark, N

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 65متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Landmark, Nasr City, near Al

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في مدينة نصر خصم35%

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with 40% discount and the highest ROI

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    94,166 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديو وجهه طريق الرئيسي 56متر بالجراج استلام سنه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    24,107 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 61m² In Taj City Lake Park Ready to move

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Taj City | Private Garden

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه65متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م بالجراج بدون تشطيب فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio/Sale/Taj city/ready to move/fully finished

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى 65م نص تشطيب فى لاندمارك كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | 64m | Taj City Living

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Studio for resale in installments, super luxe

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio 64m RTM Taj city lake park first floor

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م بالجراج بدون تشطيب فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, one room, in Degla Landmark, N

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    فرصه نادره استوديو استلام فورى وجهه57م فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,160,000 EGP

    Studio Resale In Taj |DP1,000,000 Cash+Installment

    Merak Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    54,482 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس للبيع – سيليا العاصمة الإدارية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    فرصه نادره استوديو استلام فورى وجهه57م فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm