70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 63

2,107 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark Resa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    استديوللبيع في مدينتي65م اقل اجمالي اطول فترت سد

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    استديو ريسيل في دجلة لاند مارك سعر مميز لا يقارن

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    استثمر في شقة فندقيه تابعة لكونكورد السلام

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في قلب مدينة نصر كمبوند دجلة لاند ماررك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City – Lake Park hot price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    اسوديو للبيع في مدينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment & longest plan in New Administ

    Catchers investment logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    شقه 62 متر للبيع فى المقطم على الكورنيش الجديد

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    39,677 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    The Best Deal in Nasr City أفضل صفقة فى مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO (76) FOR SALE AT ( BLOOMFIELDS ) -( READY )

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Prime Location in Begonia Only10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المقطم امام اب تاون مشروع كامل

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,125,000 EGP

    Studio for sale prime location under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark Resa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartments for sale in Al Shorouk

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Golden Opportunity in Noor | 67 sqm Smart Home

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    47,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in Palm Hills Developments

    Catchers investment logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,913,390 EGP

    Apartment One bedroom for sale in BLOOMFIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    27,334 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة سوبر لوكس بكمبوند اليكو سيتي

    الاتقان الذهبي للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    هتستلم شقتك فورى ب11 ألف قسط شهرى فى لاندمارك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    42,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark Resa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,166,875 EGP

    شقه 70 متر للبيع فى المقطم على الكورنيش الجديد

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 62 متر فى المقطم امام Up town cairo

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    39,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished 1bed APT in installments 7 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm