70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 36

2,107 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    At disc10% APT in SAGE Lakes Residence New Capital

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing APT |Highest ROI oppesite Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    under market price prime location garden studio

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    103,939 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    At disc 10% Studio in SAGE Lakes Residence Capital

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    35,849 EGP/sqm

  • La Colina East

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Capital Hills Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,259,500 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Ba7ry, Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,198 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Hotel Studio Furnished Panorama View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price without Over and Zero Commission

    Country For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Over 8Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    73,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    furnished ground floor studio with a garden - B6

    East House logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio 7

    Launch price:

    12,100,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio 7

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    Chance to Own 58m Studio – North-Facing Direction

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    59,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Be Repeated in Privado Madinaty 65M

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للاستثمار للبيع مدينتي بالفرش والاجهزه مودرن

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7 – a unique oppor

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    59 sqm

    65,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    studio at lowest price in New Capital over 8Yyears

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • Scenes

    Launch price:

    11,074,200 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Scenes

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Studio Fully finished Super lux Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B7

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Garden for Sale – Madi

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,103,150 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Garden for Sale Noor CIt

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    65,129 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    With 15K Monthly Get APT In Winter Park Over12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • Nest

    Launch price:

    4,125,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,304,000 EGP

    With 14K Monthly Get APT In Winter Park Over12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in studio with a north face

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,828,000 EGP

    D.P 0% GET UR APT In Solay Living Yards Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    56,294 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apa in Mist 5% DP 10y installments fully finished

    Smart Move logo image

    Mist, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    110,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    DP 200k Apartment prime location in Sarai For sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Nurai

    Launch price:

    4,501,251 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Nurai

    1 - 3 Beds