60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 21

893 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,910,000 EGP

    Studio 52m in Valencia Valley Next to AUC Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    55,961 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,588,433 EGP

    Own your unit now at *Elaia – New Heliopolis*

    Feeds logo image

    Elaia, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    1bed APT for sale in Sarai Mostakbal City compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Your investment in a RTM studio - Taj city

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Modern studio for sale in Lake Park - Taj City

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Talala

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Talala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,017,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,340 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    APT with 10% D.P in Monte Napoleone Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    96,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    With 12K Monthly Over 12 Years APT In sage Lakes

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    43,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    D.P 3% APT In Canyon 8 - Home Town Over 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    61,396 EGP/sqm

  • The Park IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in New CairoOver 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    93,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,409,000 EGP

    Apartment finished AT Lowest price In NEST OVER 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,410 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B7 (Fully Furnished)

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,925,000 EGP

    ِApartment For Investment At Lowest Price+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    50,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment Finished in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    59,583 EGP/sqm

  • There

    Launch price:

    5,722,182 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED With Down Payment 325K

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,668,000 EGP

    Apartment at Lowest price in Riverton over 8Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    66,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Invest at the lowest price near Cairo Airport and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    9,224 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    With a landscape view, a 169m² apartment (immediat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio, 15Y installments in Talala

    Closer logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • Jade & Blue

    Launch price:

    3,686,985 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Aspect developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment At Lowest Price Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,035,000 EGP

    Apartment From Launch REEDY in Reedy City Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    35,086 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,431,000 EGP

    Own now your studio at sage lake residence

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,587,500 EGP

    Ground studio for sale in taj city special price

    Feeds logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    61,853 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقة 147م تسليم فوري جاهزة للمعاينة فـ قلب العاصمة

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • City Oval

    Launch price:

    2,325,510 EGP

    12 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,City Oval

    1 - 6 Beds