130 sqm Apartments for sale in Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, page 4

132 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Regen's park BUA: 78 1 bedroom

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,743 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Regen's park BUA: 78 1 bedroom

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,116,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price Next to AUC ONLY5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    47,813 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Dar Misr Andalus 130 sqm ground

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    furnished apartment in regents park lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr 115 sqm fourth floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,434 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr 115 sqm second floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    18,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr 115 sqm ground floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,434 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    115 sqm apartment for sale Sakan Misr Andalus

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to AUC Next to Hyde Park Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr Andalus prime GF

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م نص تشطيب الاندلس العائلى التجمع ال5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    17,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Studio for sale in Regents Park

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م نص تشطيب دقيقتين من شارع التسعين

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Unit in New Cairo Near the American Unive

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بالاندلس العائلي علي محمد نجيب

    Aqar Share logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    20,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to 90th Street in New Cairo + 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,175,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    25,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,335,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of New Cairo –

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    25,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م نص تشطيب فى الاندلس العائلى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 106م للبيع بسكن مصر ارض المعارض

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس جنة مصر الاندلس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    يبعد 5 دقائق عن الجامعة الأمريكية متشطبة سوبر لوكس

2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    يبعد 5 دقائق عن الجامعة الأمريكية متشطبة سوبر لوكس

2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm