130 sqm Apartments for sale in Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, page 3

132 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,199,000 EGP

    Semi furnished studio with garden sale Regent Park

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    92,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Regents park Fully finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    76,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr Fairgrounds

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    118 sqm

    21,610 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,684,000 EGP

    2BEDROOmM At Lowest Price Next to AUC over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    53,622 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Own a ready-to-move apartment in a prime location

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sakan Misr Ard El Maared Prime

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    117 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,684,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price Next to AUC Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale–(Al Andalus 2–Fifth Settlement)

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr Andalus West Univers

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Regent's Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Regents Park \ New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    63,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to AUC in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    apartment flexi finished 5% DP 8y intsallment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    99,145 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for direct sale in Regents Park Compound

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale inside compound in New Cairo

    Premium Homes logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move studio with garden in Regents Park

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sakan Misr Al-Andalus, Fifth

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    24,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,814,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to AUC New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    31,617 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Al Andalus

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة ١٢٠م بفيلا تشطيب فندقى فاخر الأندلس عائلي

    اشتري بيتك logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale – Andalus, 5th Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    977,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    96 sqm

    10,177 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Regents Park \ New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    63,205 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al-Andalus

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – ​​Al Andalus NA

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    126 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm