130 sqm Apartments for sale in Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, page 5

132 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    يبعد 5 دقائق عن الجامعة الأمريكية متشطبة سوبر لوكس

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Regents Park

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,904,000 EGP

    Own your unit now with payment plans up to 5 years

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,048,000 EGP

    Best price per meter in New Cairo-Prime location

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    127 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location Next to Mivida Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in Regents Park Fully Finished

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in New Cairo-Al Andalous

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,335,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    90 sqm

    25,944 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,877,500 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    25,021 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,335,083 EGP

    Apartment in the Heart of New Cairo - Rajj Comp.

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,048,000 EGP

    Best price per meter in New Cairo-Prime location

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    127 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 1BR Apartment Regents Park on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,904,000 EGP

    The best price per meter in Fifth Settlement

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    121 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,327,500 EGP

    Apartment in front of Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement,

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    95 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    125sqm Apt for Sale in Andalus Family 7 Prime Loc

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    18,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Regents Park, New Cai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    77,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Small Investors Area

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Unit Code: TM 501 Apartment for sale in Valencia V

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    روف متصالح طوب احمر للبيع – الأندلس 1

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with premium finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة نص تشطيب, كمبوند درة الاهرام, فرصة استثماربة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Own your unit in the best neighborhoods in Tagamoa

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    121 sqm

    23,966 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Unit Code: TM 501 Apartment for sale in Valencia V

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع 115م سكن مصر ارض المعارض مرحله ثانية

3

    1

    115 sqm

    17,826 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment in Family Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    20,869 EGP/sqm