Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Regents Park

100 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 3 bed In Regents Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apartment Regents parks Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,190,000 EGP

    Best Deal Fully Finished Regents Park New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    118,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Premium Apartments 5th Settlement Cairo el dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    98,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    Regents Park Fully Finished Installments New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    118,954 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,150,000 EGP

    Regents Park Fully Finished Apartments for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    102,215 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Flat for sale Regents park 5th settlement dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    102,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Super Luxe Apartment in Regent’s Park - Golden Squ

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments 5fth Settlement dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,180,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments Regents Park new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    113,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 176sqm in regents park 5th settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    99,715 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    ground Apartments in New Cairo Regents Park dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    114,772 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    Best Deal Fully Finished Regents Park New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    114,204 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,400,000 EGP

    Flat for sale Regents park 5th settlement dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    115,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    A prime location in regents park APT for sale 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APT 2BR for sale in el dawlia only 5%DP with INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    101,851 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished in regents park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    99,145 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Installment over 8 years APT for sale in new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    122,641 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Best Deal Fully Finished Regents Park New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments Regents Park New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,460,000 EGP

    Best price in new cairo APT for sale longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    116,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    APT with garden For sale lowest DP longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    116,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Regents Park New Cairo

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    76,329 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden ready to movein Regent's Park

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment for sale Greenery View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm