80 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October City, page 19

455 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,350 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم 240 الف في كمبوند دجلة بالمز

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,004 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 68 م 6 أكتوبر (جاردن ليكس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    87,867 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن للبيع 75 م 6 أكتوبر(ويست ليفز)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    49,066 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Studio Super Lux with ACs Same Purchased Price

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك نصف تشطيب في كمبوند بادية – بالم هيلز!

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • O West October

    Launch price:

    19,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في قلب كمبوند بادية – بالم هيلز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • Up West

    Launch price:

    2,295,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Jumeirah Egypt Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Up West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • The Axis

    Launch price:

    7,392,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,The Axis

    1 - 4 Beds

  • Mountain View iCity October

    Launch price:

    7,501,447 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Mountain View iCity October

    2 - 4 Beds

  • Life Point

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Life Point

    3 - 4 Beds