80 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October City, page 18

455 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment For sale prime location

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بجوار النادى والمسجد والمول تشطيب سوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    14,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ع الشارع الرئيسى مباشر تشطيب الترا سوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز جدا و بخصم 25% كمبوند طبيعه

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بقسط شهري35 الف امتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق فيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Thawra El Khadra, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • Uptown Residence

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Uptown 6 October Development
    Giza,6 October City

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    ادفع 480.000 واستلم فورا شقه 80م في مشروع دجله

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,890,000 EGP

    STAY IN– شقه للبيع منتجع سكني فندقي في غرب القاهرة

    Baytak. logo image

    Abdel Salam Amin St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in AEON Towers – By Marakez

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,899,999 EGP

    شقة للبيع باقل مقدم 5% علي اطول فترة سداد فيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    51,999 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor open view with Private Garden

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • Midgard Residence Compound

    Launch price:

    7,668,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 34
    Developed by
    Kaizen Urban Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Midgard Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    للبيع – ستوديو مميز في الحي الأول، أكتوبر

    Zayed Gate logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity FullyFinished Luxury Studio

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    144,067 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    للبيع بدجله جاردنز دور اول الترا سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,769,000 EGP

    With a monthly installment of 13,000, you can own

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    29,483 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند بيكنيك بارك حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Picnic Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • Copen Gate

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,350 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم 480 الف و قسط علي 8 سنوات

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,004 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof for Sale in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    102,545 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,645,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ELMTree غرفتين 80متر بتسهيلات علي 10سنين

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    58,062 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع غرفه كمبوندELMTree اقساط تصل الي 10 سنين

    6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    For sale Ultra-super-luxe apartment in Alico City

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Cordoba City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • Green land

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Green Land

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,700 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80 متر استلام فوري دجلة بالمز مقدم 10% .

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in District 11, 6th of October

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Street 2, 11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    16,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in District 11, 6th of October

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    16,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale Shabab Mubarak, October,3rooms

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,350 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم 240 الف في كمبوند دجلة بالمز

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,004 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz III

    Launch price:

    14,998,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    2 - 4 Beds