82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 31

11,231 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale directly

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    in new launch apartment for sale with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment forsale in new phase new cairo inst 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Ground Studio for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    64 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale including furniture and appliances

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    26,865 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    More than 60% Dis. Studio for sale next to Sodic

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Resale 81m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2031

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    75,308 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,845,358 EGP

    Ready Studio for Sale in Hurghada – Arabia Area

    Rook Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    56,907 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,255,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    93,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    Studio area: 35 sq m + 20 sq m mini garden. 420db

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    43,428 EGP/sqm

  • Hope

    Launch price:

    3,631,707 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Hope

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,587,525 EGP

    Luxury Apt Wide View Prime Location Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    108,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,020,000 EGP

    Premium Studio for Sale in Sarai new cairo

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    31,562 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,815,650 EGP

    1Bed Panoramic Sea View – Lavanda Beach, Hurghada

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,249,410 EGP

    high-end Al Dau Heights Studio Steps from Mamsha

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    60,705 EGP/sqm

  • Rich Hills

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    1BR Fully Finished Apartment - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,005,413 EGP

    Buy 1Bed in Lagoona Hurghada | From EGP 2.5M 20%DP

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Marriott Serviced Studio in Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    OWEST APARTEMNT 3 BEDS 190 SQM FULLY FINISHED RTM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    fully finished appartment with ACs , kitchen capin

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • Palms

    Launch price:

    1,817,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Palms

• 13

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Prime Apt 80m² in Sahl Hasheesh, 5% Down Only

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    98,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,267,495 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm garden view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    72,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,608,450 EGP

    1BR Apartment Landscape & street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    65,835 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio 34Sqm directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,721,000 EGP

    1 BR Pool View 61m | Mark Resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • Galini

    Launch price:

    3,308,374 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds