82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 27

11,231 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finish - Hotel Service - VIP View Only 350K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    North-Facing Studio in a All-Landscape Phase

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    59,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Smart Living in Magawish – Pool & Street View

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    studio with garden for sale with attractive price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • Zia Park Residence

    Launch price:

    5,336,800 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity to Own North-Facing Studio

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Luxury Finish - Hotel Service - VIP View Only 800K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,868,320 EGP

    Apartment for sale Garden Lake Hyde park

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    56,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO 58M for sale in madinaty B6 cash 3000000

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,688,000 EGP

    Apartment with a Terrace | Smart Payment Plan

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • Hava

    Launch price:

    1,121,337 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    qurtuba developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    3Bed 173sqm With View Of The Grand Egyptian Museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    73 sqm

    113,424 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اليكو سيتي مدينه بدر

    الاتقان الذهبي للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    1BR at Riva Beach Resort Private Beach & Lagoon

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    78,409 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Affordable Studio for Sale in Inter Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه استلام فورى على الاجون وحمام السباحه العلمين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • Westville

    Launch price:

    4,914,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    studio 57 sqm garden view Hurghada 128K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    138,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    Practical 1-Bedroom Apartment | El Hegaz District

    HPK logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Compact 2-Bedroom Apartment | El Hegaz District

    HPK logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment | EL Hegaz , Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 60م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Spire - Club Hills

    Launch price:

    8,021,870 EGP

    Payment Plan: 1
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Club Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,562,000 EGP

    Tourist Promenade Studio | 30% DP | 2026 Ready

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع فيو عالبحر مباشرة استلام اخر السنه

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    109,777 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,918,875 EGP

    Pool & Sea View Studio Hurghada 31K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    40,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,852,861 EGP

    Stylish Studio with Pool & Sea View in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    67,594 EGP/sqm

  • Dahya

    Launch price:

    1,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Dahya New Zayed

    1 - 3 Beds