82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 30

11,231 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio PAY 1.8MILLION LANDSCAPE VIEW

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio with DP - Instalments - 1 year delivery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    30,327 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1BR Finished with ACs - Prime Location

    Premium

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    84,146 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    1BR Prime Chalet with Pool View - Fully Finished

    Premium

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale in Zed East | Fully Finished + ac's

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • Rock White

    Launch price:

    3,430,021 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,9th District,Rock White

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,519,000 EGP

    Beachfront unit only 15% down payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,914,000 EGP

    Chalet with Sky Pool & Sea View: Prime Beachfront

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment , finished+AC's, in Mostakbal city

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,477,551 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED Sheikh Zayed – Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,097 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For Sale ,Studio 57 sqm – ZED Towers, Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 40 Square

    Launch price:

    2,969,940 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,477,551 EGP

    For Sale | Studio 57 sqm ZED Towers, Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,097 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lagoons & Private Beach Luxury Units on the Mamsha

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,480,000 EGP

    Studio ,fully finished+AC's , in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    75,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED Towers

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,491 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,762,500 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Hur.

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • Elaia

    Launch price:

    2,470,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Elaia

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio with garden for sale in Al Mar

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    116,417 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment for sale in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Jazal

    Launch price:

    6,643,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Legacy Estates Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    INST over 8Y Apartment in district 5 near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,788,000 EGP

    Finished Studio + Garden for sale W/ only 390K DP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    108,166 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for sale

    East House logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment for sale next to Sodic E

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH INST UP TO 9Y IN O WEST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • La Reva

    Launch price:

    1,422,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds