82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 29

11,231 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Park View Studio B7 Madinaty Immediate Delivery Lu

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,388,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo – Cleo 70M

    KRE investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    119,828 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,760,000 EGP

    1BR Garden Apartment in HydePark view central park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    90,133 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Pool View - Private Beach Access

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Attractive price open view fully finished Studio

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sansa

    Launch price:

    3,450,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sansa

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Land in Garden for sale in phase 4, special finish

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 1.4M cash price, fully finished, key ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    10 Prime serviced units - Lake Residence by Rotana

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Green

    Launch price:

    3,702,342 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    10 Prime serviced units - Lake Residence by Rotana

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Panoramic view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market Price RTM Special Ground Apart+Garden

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West

    D.Signature logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند دجلة بالمز ارضى بجاردن موقع متميز

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • Avira

    Launch price:

    4,023,750 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own for 80,000 only, prime apt in compound,great

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,216,000 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Apartment with Balcony | Ready to Move

    Premium

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    70,266 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Furnished Apartment |Marsa Alam

    Premium

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,660,500 EGP

    Apartment with a garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    102,140 EGP/sqm

  • Life Wise

    Launch price:

    2,978,754 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,216,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Furnished Apartment | Ready to Move Mar

    Premium

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,287,654 EGP

    Park View | studio zed West | ACs & Kitchen | 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    165,929 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Nutshell- Fully Finished-Very Premium Location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 5% Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    82,258 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Studio 54 Meter Fully Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    2,066,858 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds