82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 15

11,240 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    One Bed Rooms 60 SQM - Hadaba - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Elite Studio With Installment Over 12 Years Resale

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,620,000 EGP

    Club House View Studio Downpayment and installment

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    88,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,808,056 EGP

    Overlooking landscape Studio 80 M Low Price

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    60,100 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,028,000 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 76 SQM - Hadaba - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • Montro Residence

    Launch price:

    2,340,000 EGP

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,245,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 59 SQM - Hurghada - Hadaba

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,594,853 EGP

    Luxury Studio 80 M Pool and Garden View Low Price

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    44,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,613,750 EGP

    Smart investment Studio At Attractive Price Sarai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,583,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Studio With Special View Sarai

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Own Studio in Kayan RTM Ins over 6Y Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • Sapphire Golf Residences

    Launch price:

    13,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio 80 M With Terrace Under Price Sarai

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    38,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    557,279 EGP

    Installments = 557,279 finished hotel apartments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    7,332 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن بكمبوند روضة زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Modern Pool View Studio-Smart Living in Blue Crest

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,679,600 EGP

    Elegant 1BR City View | Comfort Modern Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    11,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    Stylish 1BR City View | Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Modern 2BR Apartment | Perfect Space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,712,500 EGP

    Spacious 2BR Pool View | Family Comfort live

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Smart 1BR Apartment | Ideal Space for Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Cozy 1BR Mountain View | Peaceful Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • Towers

    Launch price:

    4,851,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,306,000 EGP

    Invest 68 sqm 1BR + Garden | Prime Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,617 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,346,250 EGP

    Own 75 sqm Sea View Unit | Invest Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,950 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Invest 67 sqm Unit Pool View | Magawish Deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    51,044 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,761,650 EGP

    Own 57 sqm Studio | Affordable Magawish Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    48,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,549,800 EGP

    Invest 44 sqm Studio Sea View | Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    57,950 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds