82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 13

11,240 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a commercial price

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    52,564 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    prime location Studio for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,785,840 EGP

    Studio with Lagoon view at floor up 30 The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    138,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,881,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Grand Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • Eleven Residence

    Launch price:

    13,366,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,935,895 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    106,706 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Invest near Mivida with 9 years installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,840,069 EGP

    1BR Apartment Long Beach Residence Hurghada 77K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    61,266 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    ستوديو ٥٩م للبيع في برج 20دور فى ابراج زيد بالفرش

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    122,033 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN BADYA DP: 54,000 OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,508,762 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai with Special Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    150,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Only 210.000 down payment - Over 10 years - Sumou

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,383,317 EGP

    Move In Now – at Palms | Monthly installment 5,000

    Premium

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    A stunning apartment with a landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivery your Apartment Dp 1.5% - Over 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    28,053,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,132,400 EGP

    Ready to move unit in Avenue | EGP 14,500 Monthly

    Premium

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    65,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,194,500 EGP

    Aprt77m_Elhegaz street view_full finish

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Talala Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Down Payment: 1.5% - Over 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity in very best location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • Jay Dose

    Launch price:

    10,824,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,296,800 EGP

    Studio Side Sea View Magawish Hurghada 36K€

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Below market price finished Apartment village west

    Premium

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment For Service Apartment 250K

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment prime location over 5year

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Bella East, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Heart of Old Town | Studio Pool View | Red Hills

    Rook Estate logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • The Ritz Carlton Residences

    Launch price:

    132,463,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds