82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 19

11,242 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,333,333 EGP

    61m studio Calma compound 10% down payment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    Investment chance to Own Studio in Sarai Compound

    Property Misr logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Aِpartment At Lowest Price in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,182,000 EGP

    Studio at Lowest price in New Capital over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,033 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale direct on the lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • Canal Walk Residence

    Launch price:

    17,765,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,115,624 EGP

    Prime location Apartment with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    53,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,390,000 EGP

    Under Market price apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    45,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Under Market price apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    20,895 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Al Jar Compound,15% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    46,478 EGP/sqm

  • Q Bay

    Launch price:

    4,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    Matrouh,Al Alamen

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al-Jar Al-Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    46,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,260,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Sea View Studio in Juliana Beach

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    57,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,790,525 EGP

    Studio Fully finished with ACs - installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    103,402 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    46 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,667,000 EGP

    Studio Ready For Showing in New Capital 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    42,333 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront Residences

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden, near Cairo Gate Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Resdy To Move + Showing Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished with ACs in R5 Only 5%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Riva Studio Hurghada with sandy beach resort life

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,202,500 EGP

    Modern Ground Floor Studio with Pool View-Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Apartment For Investment & At Low Price +Only3%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    40,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 60m For Invest in R8 New Capital Over12y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest price in New Capital +1,5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct On Suez Road in The Median +10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Investment Chance + 40m Garden, Lake View, Ba7ry

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,290,510 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds