77 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty, page 8

273 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    65م حجز قديم بي اوفر تجاري امام مشروع The Spine

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,098,160 EGP

    1BR Ground Apartment For Sale In Madinaty

    The Map Investments logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    91,017 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ب مدينتي 74 مترمناسبة للسكن أو الاستثمار

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Madinaty B8

    New Home Investment logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    70,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    استثمر فوراً شقة مفروشة ومؤجرة في مدينتي

    New Home Investment logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن في مدينتي خالصة الأقساط سكن فورى

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    58,441 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    أقوى فرصة في مدينتي شقة جاهزة بأقل كاش وأفضل نظام

    New Home Investment logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B12 فرصة مميزة للسكن أو الاس

    New Home Investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي – B11فرصة رائعة للسكن أو

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    67,532 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن شقه تشطيب خاص بالفرش مدينتسb12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B7 (Fully Furnished)

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع | شقة في مدينتي B12 – دور ثاني

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    With a landscape view, a 169m² apartment (immediat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,800 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in B8 - Madinaty - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى b8 فيو بارك وجاردن

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    69 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه مميزه بمدينتي 77م بb8 فو مفتوح

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive 74m² apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في b12 طرفيه بسعر مميز

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Privado – Installment Completio

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    60,317 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    77m Furnished Apt for Sale in Madinaty | Ultra Lux

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن 74 متر في مدينتي b10

    Pylon investment logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Madinaty B12 apartment park view with installment

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Super Lux Studio for Sale – Madinaty B7

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالمطبخ تشطيب خاص بالتقسيط مدينتي دور2

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio Park View for Sale in Madinaty Ready Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن 74متر في مدينتي b10

    Pylon investment logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm