77 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty, page 11

273 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه بموقع مميز جدا مدينتي 2 نوم بجانب مواقع حيويه

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو ارضي مع حديقه 1نوم و 1حمام موقع مميز جدا

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو 45م مدينتى بتسهيلات 10 سنوات متشطب

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Madinaty B12

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Madinaty – Premium Apartment for Sale

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    61,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Madinaty B11 Finished Superlux

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Investment Deal 67m² Studio, 10-Year Installments

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    بمدينتى فرصة مميزة للبيع استديو 64م بالمنطقة B8

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    71,093 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 64م مدينتيB7 للبيع تشطيبات خاصه طلعت مصطفي

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,498,030 EGP

    Apartment 67m for sale in Madinaty B14

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    52,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B12

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    43,382 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 77م بحديقة خاصة 45م مدينتى تشطيب فندقى

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    61,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,534,980 EGP

    Apartment 45m for Sale In Madinaty (B8)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    34,110 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,051,860 EGP

    Apartment 50m for Sale In Madinaty (B8)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,037 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,872,250 EGP

    For sale studio 67m fully finished In Madinaty B14

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    42,869 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,414,070 EGP

    Studio 67m for sale view Central Park in Noor City

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,881 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B8

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,658,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m for sale in madinaty view Garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    84,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,430,000 EGP

    Apartment 61m for sale in madinaty view Garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    39,836 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale studio 65m fully finished In Madinaty B8

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    ستوديوللبيع 56م مدينتى لقطة لسرعة البيع تخصيص

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    52,678 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    ستوديو 65م للبيع كمبوند بريفادو مدينتى بتسهيلات

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    48,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مدينتى74م أستلام فورى تنازل مجانى 2نوم

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    50,675 EGP/sqm