77 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty, page 5

273 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,352,600 EGP

    Park View Apartment in Noor B2 with Low Down Payme

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    64,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتى B12

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B12 مساحة 74 متر استلام فورى

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Madinaty, 59 square m

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Appartment for sale super lux ready to move

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B12 – استلام فوري فرصة مميزة ل

    New Home Investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B11 – أرضي بجاردن فرصة مميزة ل

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    58,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 64M ready to move fully finished

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Cash Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B11 | Ground

    Rikaz logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio Madinaty Privado Installment High

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty B6 prime location barg

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Privado

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه 65م للبيع في مدينتي B7

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Furnished With ACs

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    A 74 sqm apartment with a wide garden view in B12

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    39,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة فى مدينتى موقع مميز 2 نومB7

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    استديوا للبيع في مدينتي ارضي بجاردن طلعت مصطفي

    East House logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    71,276 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,655,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Immediate Del

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    47,467 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio 65m apartment for sale in Privado Compound

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio with garden for sale in Privado

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,524,150 EGP

    Studio for sale 64m installments over 12 years B8

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,169,000 EGP

    Opportunity Prime location Apart Installment 32k

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    62,223 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي باقل من سعر السوق

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في #مدينتي الوحيد بتشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 66 m sale at Madinaty

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm