77 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty, page 4

273 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,259,000 EGP

    Studio with early delivery in Sarai - instalments

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    32,271 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Early delivery studio with amazing view in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Distinct Opportunity in Madinaty – Phase B8

    Premium

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    53,521 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Madinaty | New Cairo 57m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,662,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Privado Madinaty – Immediate De

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,126 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    ستوديو أرضي بجاردن للبيع في مدينتي في B7طلعت مصطفي

    Elite House. logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,378,000 EGP

    Studio 67m in My City, ground floor with a garden

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment with Garden B12 Madinaty Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Biggest discount (50%) at Sarai Compound / Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment for sale in Madinaty B12

    Horizon Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,254,760 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B14 (Gr

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,772,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Private Garden for Sale i

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    86,149 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,951,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B12 (Immediate De

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    53,391 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8 (Old

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة بيع في B7، مدينتي بمساحة 65 م

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Ground studio for sale in Madinaty-best price

    Elegant Home logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,463,440 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8 (Dir

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,302 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty – B7 (Specia

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7 Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at agreat price 64m studio in Madinaty

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7, Near services

    Premium

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    71,212 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Rare Investment Deal in Privado Madinaty65M

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Cash Sale – Madinaty B7 | Directly i

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    أستديو للبيع في بريفادو ارضى بجاردن 40 م

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm