4 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 9

863 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    In prime location, 1 min from mivida

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سموحة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,975,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Hydepark New cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    327 sqm

    24,388 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Licensed suitable for residential or commercial

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Green St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    300 sqm apartment for sale on El Tayaran Main Stre

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • Nest

    Launch price:

    4,125,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxe finished garden duplex sale at Neopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Twin House

    28,700,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista Cascada

    The Broker EG logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    143 sqm

    200,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه حدائق اكتوبر بدون فوائد

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    158,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع منطقه تامنه اجهزة تكييف بكل الشقةم نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Hay Hegazy St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    24,318 EGP/sqm

  • W signature

    Launch price:

    15,297,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,W Signature By Waterway

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المستثمرين الجنوبية 220م تشطيب لوكس

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن للبيع في كمبوند ادريس الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    56,220 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on Nile Street behind the Four Seasons,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    4

    2

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished 4 bedrooms Yasmine 7

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 205m – Roushdy

    Next Estate logo image

    Roshdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • Lugano El Galala Ain El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    3,031,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Lugano Al Galala

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Nasr Cit

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdelhakim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بعمارات رابعه الاسثتماري

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Garden Hills, su

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,525,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished for sale in The Marq

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own a Penthouse in Zezenia, New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Central

    Launch price:

    21,337,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Ready to delivery , in patio prime

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    211 sqm

    22,748 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale directly on the Nile,fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بموقع استثنائي في قلب هليوبوليس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    6ixty Heliopolis, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In 205 Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحتها 265 متر بسعر مغري موازي للنحاس

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    265 sqm

    18,113 EGP/sqm

  • Crescent Walk

    Launch price:

    5,181,380 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Crescent Walk

    1 - 7 Beds