4 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 6

863 properties
  • 13

    Duplex

    12,300,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Narges Ground floor+Basement

    Prime Company logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    350 sqm

    35,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,976,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Ready to move in La Vista compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    269 sqm

    25,933 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa 4 BRS in Mivida Emaar 254 SQM

    Do estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    253 sqm

    193,675 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    18,600,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Nakheel Compound in First Settl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    570 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الابراهيميه 220 م ( ش محمد فؤاد جلال )

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Mohamed Fouad Galal St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Riva

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    4,956,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa in Patio 5 East by La Vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    232 sqm

    21,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م سوبر لوكس فى عمارات البنفسج

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,600,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع 180م كمبوند حدائق زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al-Wazara, Abu Qir St\U.C: AA0787

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ahmed Shawky St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    first residence directly on the tram

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Fath St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Tree

    Launch price:

    5,626,500 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Bluetree Compound

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 250م تشطيب سوبر لوكس على اللبينى الرئيسي

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Twin House Landscape View-Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    480 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment West Golf Extension Fifth Settlem

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Victoria

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Victoria, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    4-bedroom duplex on Costa Lake for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • Light City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MAK Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مميزة في الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,122,460 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras El Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    182 sqm

    17,156 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    1,150,000 EGP

    For Sale Amwaj Village, a very special penthouse c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    7,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 147 sq m, Rushdi - off Syria

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3 دقائق من السوق الشرقي وبالقرب من الرحاب

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • Al Ashrafia

    Launch price:

    4,492,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Al Ashrafiya

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 28

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3 دقائق من السوق الشرقي وبالقرب من الرحاب

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sq m, 4 bed, in talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3 دقائق من السوق الشرقي وبالقرب من الرحاب

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161م سوبر لوكس ع الدفاع الجوى ارض الجولف

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    161 sqm

    27,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التوسعات الشمالية – (تشطيب الترا

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • Summer

    Launch price:

    7,543,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Summer

    2 - 5 Beds