4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt

541 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,103,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 155 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    155 sqm

    52,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محمد نجيب - خطوات من البحر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Apartment with Garage in Dokki

    Good Deals logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,525,000 EGP

    270m² apartment for sale in Al Shorouk

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    207 sqm

    60,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Waterway The View

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    247 sqm

    10,931 EGP/sqm

  • Zahra

    Launch price:

    11,569,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5/40/55
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Zahra

    4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 153 sq m, Alex West

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    153 sqm

    42,483 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    فرصه للاستثمار أو السكن الراقي 250م مفروشه بالكامل

    Abdel Hay Hegazy St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    21,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in Jasmine Villas 8

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • Glory Gardens

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م سيدى بشر (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Gaish Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في مدينة نصر مسجلة بالشهر العقاري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة ع المفتاح فقلب الجولدن سكوير

    Smartex logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    187 sqm

    34,759 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 200 m Moustfa ElNhas Naser city

    Eastmark logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    Apartment 260m², ready to move, at a half price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    260 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Steps from the Sea

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة بسعر لقطة للبيع ميدان الإسماعيلية مصرالجديدة

    Time House logo image

    Ismailia Square, El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Al Jar on Suez Road

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    39,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 600 م لوران (الكورنيش) - فيو بحر مباشر

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    600 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م سوبر لوكس خطوات من سراج مول

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Etqan – Beverly Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    233 sqm

    53,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Etqan – Beverly Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    233 sqm

    53,648 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    29,899,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with ACs in Eleven

    Picky Properties logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    149,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    شقة 202م استلام فوري بفيو فيلات في صواري

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    202 sqm

    50,742 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    270 sqm Apartment for Sale in Al Shorouk City

    Closer logo image

4

    2

    270 sqm

    61,851 EGP/sqm