4 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 14

870 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    56,400,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Gardenia Compound

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    2

    600 sqm

    94,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms with side sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abou Al Arab St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,400,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Gardenia Compound, 1500 sq m,

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    600 sqm

    94,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    5 % down payment own prime lagoon Town house

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    287 sqm

    104,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 214 smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    214 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 88 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    88 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    56,969 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 245 م زيزينيا (ش أبو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    245 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,000,000 EGP

    ارضي 175م + 120م جاردن ڤيو مفتوح مسلسل 3

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Beverly Hills

    Flip logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    360 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Last chalet finished, ready to move - sea view

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    115 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 230 م فرصه ممتازه بالتقسيط بالحي السابع

    الطيار العقارية logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,043,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة في بالم هيلز صف تاني على الجرين spine

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    218 sqm

    101,114 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 173 م سموحة (ش 14 مايو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    173 sqm

    43,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 280m Apt in Jayd Compound, 1st Settlement

    Good Deals logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 150M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    34,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة لوكس للبيع في شارع محمد رفعت – مصر الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 260م الحي 11 – المجاوره الثانيه

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    260 sqm

    20,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    300 sqm Duplex for Sale at the Lowest Price

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Street 1, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارينا 3 - الساحل) 200 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with sea views from every angle 150 sq m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Al Rawda, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بقناة السةيس الرئيسي بالمنصورة

    Kanat Al Sweis st., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Eighth District, Nasr City.

    bnb logo image

    Moaskar Al Geish St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Svilla for sale,near delivery, at the lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    212 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 5th Settlement 2nd District

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm