4 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Cairo, page 5

367 properties
  • 17

    Duplex

    5,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع مساحة 200متر تطل على الحديقة الدوليه

    Dr Mahmoud Ibrahim St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس 200 متر تطل مباشره على الحديقة الدوليه

4

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    5,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع مساحة 200 متر تطل على الحديقة الدوليه

4

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,999,999 EGP

    316m Penthouse + 200m Roof for Sale | FifthSquare

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    114,999 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حسن المامون الرئيسي موقع متميز 320م

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Sola

    Launch price:

    5,302,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,El Patio Sola

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع موقع متميز حسن المامون الرئيسي 320 متر

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 320 متر حسن المامون الرئيسي موقع متميز

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع موقع متميز حسن المامون الرئيسي 320 متر

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,440,000 EGP

    Apartment in Collective, 200 sq m, prime location

    Smart Move logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE Fully Finished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    289 sqm

    124,567 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Park

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Stella Park

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 172م ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 280م سوبر لوكس ابو جعفر النحاس مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abo Gaafar Al Nahas St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Al Rehab fully finished open view

    Mr .Estates logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    272 sqm

    48,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,950,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    8,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    One-story villa for sale with a 2 million down pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • Roses

    Launch price:

    1,440,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Golden House company
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Roses

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale, ready to move in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa with a down payment of 1.7 million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    185 sqm

    9,189 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Registered Apartment with ACs

    Good Deals logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    186 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    4,700,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 351م بحديقة خاصة للبيع - الشروق (المنطقة 5

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    351 sqm

    13,390 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدًا بالبنفسج 6 على محور السادات مباشرة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • Town Gate

    Launch price:

    4,555,850 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Town Gate

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in waterway compound in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Triangle, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع بكمبوند المعادى فيو الشروق مميز

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,265,000 EGP

    Twinhouse villa delivery soon for sale in LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    6,023 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 250م سوبر لوكس مكرم عبيد فيو حديقة الطفل

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس رابعه الاستثمارى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Rabaa Buildings St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    2,230,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds