4 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Cairo, page 2

367 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Eastshire Compound New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    261 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,840,000 EGP

    Villa RTM in Al Patio Prime La Vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    23,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 300م بجوار جاد عباس العقاد-4غرف- بالسعر القديم

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 250م -2010-4غرف مسجله بجراج بمكرم عبيد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lora Eastfield

    Launch price:

    3,374,280 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,Shorouk City,8th District,1st Neighborhood,Al Shorouk Road

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Al Maqsad

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    231 sqm

    69,264 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at Heliopolis Very Prime Location in fro

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    There are only two Twin Middle units available

    ERE logo image

4

    2

    270 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة180م بجراج بميدان الاسماعيلية وصلاح سالم

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Ismailia Square, El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment in AUC-Housing extra fully finished

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Canyon 8

    Launch price:

    2,114,085 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Al Yasmeen 7

    TREX logo image

    El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    42,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    The square Town House Middle for sale

    Century for Project Management logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة على شارع التسعين الجنوبى لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Next to Al-Baz Mosque, Mohamed Naguib Axis, and Ma

    AMG. logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    211 sqm

    31,279 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه 189 متر للبيع ترى الميريلاند مصر الجديده

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Nazih Khalifa St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    189 sqm

    27,513 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Alma

    Launch price:

    5,478,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,300,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Narges Ground floor+Basement

    Prime Company logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    350 sqm

    35,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,976,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Ready to move in La Vista compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    269 sqm

    25,933 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa 4 BRS in Mivida Emaar 254 SQM

    Do estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    253 sqm

    193,675 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    18,600,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Nakheel Compound in First Settl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    570 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,956,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa in Patio 5 East by La Vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    232 sqm

    21,362 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Riva

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م سوبر لوكس فى عمارات البنفسج

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Twin House Landscape View-Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    480 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment West Golf Extension Fifth Settlem

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3 دقائق من السوق الشرقي وبالقرب من الرحاب

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3 دقائق من السوق الشرقي وبالقرب من الرحاب

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • Light City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MAK Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds