4 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Cairo, page 4

367 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع A Class كورنيش النيل بالمعادي ب Downtown

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    In prime location, 1 min from mivida

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,975,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Hydepark New cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    327 sqm

    24,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    300 sqm apartment for sale on El Tayaran Main Stre

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxe finished garden duplex sale at Neopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • Cleopatra Palace

    Launch price:

    9,816,527 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    Cairo,Shorouk City,5th District,Cleopatra Palace

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع منطقه تامنه اجهزة تكييف بكل الشقةم نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Hay Hegazy St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    24,318 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المستثمرين الجنوبية 220م تشطيب لوكس

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished 4 bedrooms Yasmine 7

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Nasr Cit

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdelhakim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بعمارات رابعه الاسثتماري

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Central

    Launch price:

    21,337,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    1,525,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished for sale in The Marq

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own a Penthouse in Zezenia, New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Ready to delivery , in patio prime

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    211 sqm

    22,748 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بموقع استثنائي في قلب هليوبوليس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    6ixty Heliopolis, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحتها 265 متر بسعر مغري موازي للنحاس

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    265 sqm

    18,113 EGP/sqm

  • Crescent Walk

    Launch price:

    5,181,380 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Crescent Walk

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    140m Furnished Super Lux Apt – St 9, Mokattam

    Street 28, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    2

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for Sale low price in the market

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    450 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Villa fullly finished in Saada installments over 9

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Exceptional opportunity! Apartment on Mohamed El N

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sheikh Mohammed Al Nadi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Private Pool & Roof for Sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • W signature

    Launch price:

    15,297,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,W Signature By Waterway

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Own a finished 4Bed apartment in installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Own a finished 4Bed apartment in installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden ivilla for sale in installments / La verde

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with installment on 8y in Patio Vida

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    158 sqm

    89,240 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    5,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس رائعه تطل على الحديقة الدوليه مباشره 200متر

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dr Mahmoud Ibrahim St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • Nest

    Launch price:

    4,125,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    1 - 4 Beds