4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 5

543 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 209م في كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد ارضي

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    56,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    In prime location, 1 min from mivida

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سموحة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Licensed suitable for residential or commercial

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Green St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    300 sqm apartment for sale on El Tayaran Main Stre

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • Tesla Residence

    Launch price:

    4,233,754 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Tesla Residence

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه حدائق اكتوبر بدون فوائد

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع منطقه تامنه اجهزة تكييف بكل الشقةم نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Hay Hegazy St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    24,318 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المستثمرين الجنوبية 220م تشطيب لوكس

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن للبيع في كمبوند ادريس الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    56,220 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on Nile Street behind the Four Seasons,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    4

    2

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    7,542,059 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished 4 bedrooms Yasmine 7

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 205m – Roushdy

    Next Estate logo image

    Roshdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Nasr Cit

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdelhakim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بعمارات رابعه الاسثتماري

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Garden Hills, su

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بموقع استثنائي في قلب هليوبوليس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    6ixty Heliopolis, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In 205 Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحتها 265 متر بسعر مغري موازي للنحاس

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    265 sqm

    18,113 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 175 m for sale in Saba Pasha

    Premium

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Doctor Al Sabongy St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,183,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند متكامل بأميز لوكيشن في مدينه اكتوبر

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    229 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    140m Furnished Super Lux Apt – St 9, Mokattam

    Street 28, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    2

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 268م وابور المياه - خطوات من فتح لله -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    268 sqm

    41,044 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful apartment for sale, 388 sq m - San Stefa

    Elite Groupe logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    388 sqm

    87,628 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Exceptional opportunity! Apartment on Mohamed El N

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sheikh Mohammed Al Nadi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Own a finished 4Bed apartment in installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm