4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 20

543 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م المندرة - متفرع من جمال عبد الناصر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160م كليوباترا - متفرع من شارع الدير

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 180 m² – Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    17,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Central Plateau,

    Q VISION logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    2

    201 sqm

    16,169 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City

    Feeds logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    191 sqm

    54,973 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,660,000 EGP

    Live the Villa Life in a Luxurious Apartment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    2

    134 sqm

    72,089 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 400 م سبورتنج (علي النادي مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ahmed Allam St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    400 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    For sale Zizinia (125m) Ibrahim El Attar Street .

    Ibrahim Elattar St., Backus, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    125 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه فى شارع عبد الحميد بدوي فى مصر الجديده

    Evermark Properties logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في ستون بارك

    إبداع logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    235 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale, 450m, Nawal Street

    Property insider logo image

    Nawal St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    2

    450 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع كاملة التشطيب بسعر مناسب للحادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Mohammed Al Mahdi St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Roof 175 meters, excellent location,wonderful view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 275 م , سبورتنج

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Tiba St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    275 sqm

    18,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,140,000 EGP

    For sale, a fully finished 201m apartment

    Closer logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    201 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,590,000 EGP

    Open view Facilities over 6 years Prim Location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    197 sqm

    63,908 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Me'raj Upper, Zahrat Maad

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    215 sqm

    26,744 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سبورتنج (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 185 m Rushdy (Alfred Lian St.)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Farid Lian St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    185 sqm

    34,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    بتخفيض مليون ج شقه اخر عباس العقاد مساحه كبيره \\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    20,434 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location 180m Fully furnished in Tiba

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 305 sq m net, Roshdy

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    305 sqm

    31,147 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م سموحة (تعاونيات سموحة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م لوران (ش محمود صدقي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm