3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 20

2,488 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Ground floor Apart for sale Karmell

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in-AL-Mostathmir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in -AL-Mostathmir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    apartment with garden in a prime location landscap

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 sq m, Phase 2, Beverly Hil

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt with roof RTM and finished in Kayan Compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ground floor with garden,

    Master Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    41,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move, open view

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move , open view

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale near Hyper One

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Ultra luxury apartment in Janna 1 Zayed

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Apt 170m in zayed 5% DP 45% cash discount

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Garden Apt Al Karma Kay Zayed Prime Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Kayan 125m lowest DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Address Compound, Sheikh Zayed, 1

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    54,477 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبة The Address الشيخ زايد فيو بحرى

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    54,477 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,521,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sqm, in Genista Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,469 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,536,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    88,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 210m fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 166M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    33,132 EGP/sqm