3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 16

2,488 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    42,665,763 EGP

    Townhouse Corner 429m in Belle Vie Spring

    I-Move logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    209,145 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment on key for sale in the heart of Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Dar Misr, 12

    Premium

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse plus Biggest Roof 100Sqm in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    40,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment ground with garden in prime loc

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,868,000 EGP

    An Exceptional Penthouse in installments in kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    54,944 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 7th District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    28,108 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,548,000 EGP

    137m 3BR open view in INST 10 years in ORI

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    40,496 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Luxury finishing apartment near Beverly Hills ORA

    Inn Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    100,689 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye sodic west sheikh zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye sodic sheikh zayed city

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    RTM Finished garden apart behind mall of arabia.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل المرحله الرابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    14,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل مرحله اولي

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jannet Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    42,748 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Open view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الشيخ زايد كمبوند الخمائل

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل الثالثه الف

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,290,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    18,320 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale ,RTM, fully finished, at a special price

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    3BR finished apartment with ACs in Zayed prime are

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    CORNER FINISHED VILLA WITH GOLF AND LAKE VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    450 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm