3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 18

2,488 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Solana West Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 7th District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    34,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, District 16

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Jannah Zayed 2 Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    sale Apt in Sheikh Zayed District 7 Al Ofok Square

    Vida Solutions logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    153m for sale modern finished courtyard sodic

    IHouse development logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    88,815 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment - lowest total -Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale + master bedroom

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment ideal for living or investment own

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Pool view apt prime location direct owner sale

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment key handover from original owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished corner apartment-Hadayek ALMohandsen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 164 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished corner apartment-Hadayek ALMohandsen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished corner apartment-Hadayek ALMohandsen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed – Canary Compou

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,835,000 EGP

    Contract at 5% over 10 yrs in 130m fully finished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    60,269 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Ahly Club+ longest plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 109 sq m, in The Address

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,511,000 EGP

    135m 3BR special view and location INST 10T in Coy

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    48,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready apartment near Saudi Market from owner sale

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بالحي السابع – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment e in Kayan finished next Grand Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    3,950,000 EGP

    For sale Penthouse in Kayan Badr El Din Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm