3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 24

2,483 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Licensed apt, master room & open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    34,451 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale with kitchen

    I-Move logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    69,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed RTM 2m DP-7.5m Cash

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden prime location Kayan

    I-Move logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment ZED West–Village Views-No Over

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in 8th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in 8th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in 8th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-deliver penthouse in Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-deliver penthouse in Kayan Compound

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Kayan -Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    42,083 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment in Kayan Type B Prime Layout

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Courtyard Sodic Resale Furnished Apartment 3 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BEVERLY HILLS ZAYED

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    53,921 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    160m ultra lux finishing prime location Dis-7

    IHouse development logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar misr

    Element logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    finished apt sale in Zayed Beverly Hills Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar misr

    Element logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apt for sale w/ ACs & kitchen cabinets

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,777,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Karmell | 5% DP | 10Y Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    92,805 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Super Lux Apartment with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,595,000 EGP

    Distinctive 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Villag

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Address – Sheikh Zayed

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 109 m in The Address View Pool

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in The Address

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm