3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 21

2,483 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في حدايق المهندسين تشطيب كامل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,885,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Karmell by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    99,899 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apartment with Front Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    25,531 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Kayan Ready To Move

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Distinguished apartment for sale in Beverly Hills,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Park view Area: 135m - Zed west

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    56,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Sheikh Zayed, 10th district, 1st

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بيزمنت بجاردن في الشيخ زايد – الحي الحادي عش

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment near Beverly Hills Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    30,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in 8th District-Prime location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    35,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Roof

    4,250,000 EGP

    roof for Sale – District 8 – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 314 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    314 sqm

    20,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    4,250,000 EGP

    رووف للبيع -الحي 16 المجاورة 2 – الشيخ زايد

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    : Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل – المرحلة الرابعة قسط

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    15,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220m², installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل – المرحلة الثالثة (أ)

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in a Prime Location in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    315 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in west view front of emmar

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,606,000 EGP

    Premium apartment in vye sodic 158m

    Niche Investments logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    54,468 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي السابع الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الشيخ زايد الحي الحداشر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm