3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 71

3,167 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    finished chalet150m+garden+A,C with DP 4.5 million

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden for sale

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    81,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    3br finished resale chalet with roof MV NorthCoast

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with AC for sale in Ogami installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    12,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Limited Chalet In June Sodic Resale 3br open view

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 112m with Roof with DP 2.2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,300,000 EGP

    Corner Town House Direct on Lagoon Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, first row in the lagoon, with a 2

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,576,000 EGP

    Below Market price Resale 3br Finished Chalet

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    80,121 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    19,710,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale FullyFinished RTM North Cost 10%DP

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    155,196 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    finished chalet150m+garden+A,C with DP 4.5 million

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet resale 123m 3bed in Zahra lagoon view

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    52,845 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    96,000,000 EGP

    Branded apartment sea view with private beach Ora

    Inn Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    960,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fouka Bay Chalet for sale Fully Finished Delivered

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    77,519 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Resale Opportunity Chalet in June Sodic RTM (acs)

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    102,898 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet | Sea View | Fouka Bay

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    130 sqm Chalet | 3BR | Furnished | Stella Marina

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Stella Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع - أول صف بحر مباشرة | قرية عايدة

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Aida Beach, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    500 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Fouka Bay with Very good location

    Wnsta how logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,281,195 EGP

    Chalet Ready to Move First row lagoon in FOUKA BAY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    90,249 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,890,000 EGP

    Chalet 138Sq.m Fully Finished For Sale in Seashore

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    122,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,769,000 EGP

    For sale fully finished chalet in Ras El Hekma LYV

    Vida Solutions logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    83,514 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    9,162,000 EGP

    105m Fully Finished Chalet in Lyv North Coast

    Vida Solutions logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    87,257 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,765,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished spacious penthouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    65,640 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    A great deal on a chalet for sale with a sea view

    Closer logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    113,235 EGP/sqm