3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 72

3,167 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    sea view chalet Dp550k fully finished full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,700,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس 210م في Q Bay بحديقة ورووف

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully finished in Azha Northcoast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    6,849 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin chalet first row Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,336,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Hacienda North Coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    8,675 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,669,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished in Ras Elhekma Seashore

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    12,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Chalet with Garden in Fouka Bay

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    96,899 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE in june sodic ground chalet resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    74,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with installments best location

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet prime location over 8 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale- D-bay TaTweer Misr North Coast,

    Real Vision logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    50,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,630,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Garden Chalet Resale | MV northcoast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    72,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    3br Ground Garden Chalet Resale in Mountain View

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    شالية 3 غرف 145م في Q Bay تشطيب كامل

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,100,000 EGP

    ريسيل | للبيع باقل سعر شالية 3 نوم للبيع في دي باي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    64,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,576,000 EGP

    Resale Graden Chalet InMountain View Ready To Move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    80,121 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Hug Garden furnished in Amwaj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    92,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع في امواج 144 متر

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Senior 3Bed chalet for sale beside Water way

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    47,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale- D-bay TaTweer Misr North Coast,

    Real Vision logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale direct swimming pool prime locatin

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    38,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Chalet 110m in a prime location with direct lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Finished Resale Chalet Ready To Move MV NorthCoast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    75,200 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,026,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Sea View Resale Install

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    33,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,650,000 EGP

    Twin House Finished and Ready To Move BEST PRICE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Diana Beach, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    310 sqm

    24,677 EGP/sqm